SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
PM - CT: YK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
SBR-CT:YK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SBL - CT: KC

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
PM - CT: AK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM
TX - CT: AK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM
FM - CT: YK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
LW-CT: AAM FR: CT SA

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
LW-CT: AAM

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
SBL-CT: AK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SBR- CT: YK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:50 PM
FM-CT:YK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
AA - CT: ZK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
AA - CT: ZK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SBR- CT: YK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
AFM-CT:AK TX-CT:AA

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
FR - CT: MJA
38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum

59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA1 Solving Class – Sazzad

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 – Tarana Tabassum

38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 Problem Solving –

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Solving Class - Sazzad

39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan

59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum

60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Nusrat Zahan
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan

59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum

36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 Problem Solving – Sazzad

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F2 Problem Solving – Debolina

59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Nusrat Zahan

62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum

36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 – Tarana Tabassum

36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Solving Class

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan

39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Solving Class - Sazzad

60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Nusrat Zahan
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F1 - Nusrat Zahan

37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MA2 Problem Solving – Ahbab

62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MA1 – Mizanur Rahman

36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F1 - Nusrat Zahan

37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum

38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 – Mizanur Rahman

59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Nusrat Zahan

60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 Solving Class – Ahbab

61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum

62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 Solving Class – Sazzad
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F3 – Tarana Tabassum

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan

36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 – Tarana Tabassum

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA2 Problem Solving – Ahbab

61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Mizan

62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SBL - CT: KC

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
PM - CT: AK
36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA2-Nusrat Zahan

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F3 Problem Solving – Sazzad

37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan

39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA2 – Mizanur Rahman

60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F3 – Mizanur Rahman

62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 Solving Class – Debolina
39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan

60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA1 Solving Class – Sazzad

61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA2 Problem Solving – Asad Iqbal

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F1 Problem Solving – Sazzad

38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 Solving Class – Ahbab

60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum

61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 – Mizan
36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F2 Problem Solving – Ahbab

39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA2 – Mizanur Rahman

61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 Solving Class – Debolina

62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 – Mizanur Rahman
ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:50 PM
AAA - CT: MI

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
AAA - CT: MI

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
AFM-CT:AK TX-CT:AA

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
TX - CT: AK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AAA - CT: MI

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AAA - CT: MI
36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
FA2 – Tarnna Tabassum

37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
FA2 – Solving Class - Sazzad
38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
F2 Problem Solving –

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
LW - CT: AAM

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
LW - CT: AAM
61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
FA1 Solving Class – Sazzad
39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA2 Problem Solving –
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
FM - CT: YK
ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
FR: CT SA AA - CT: ZK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
PM - CT: YK
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
FR- CT: MJA
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
AA - CT: ZK

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 Problem Solving –
38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 – Mizanur Rahman
38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F3 – Mizanur Rahman
38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan
38th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
F2 Problem Solving –

Sunday

Monday

Wednesday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan
39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Solving Class - Sazzad
39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA2 – Mizanur Rahman
39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan
39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA2 – Mizanur Rahman
39th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA2 Problem Solving –

Sunday

Tuesday

Thursday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MA1 – Mizanur Rahman

62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 Solving Class – Sazzad
62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 Solving Class – Debolina
62nd Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 – Mizanur Rahman

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
SBR-CT:YK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
PM - CT: AK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
LW-CT: AAM FR: CT SA

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
SBL-CT: AK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:50 PM
FM-CT:YK

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
AA - CT: ZK
ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
PM - CT: AK
ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
2:00 PM - 5:50 PM
AAA - CT: MI

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
AFM-CT:AK TX-CT:AA

ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AAA - CT: MI
ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
LW - CT: AAM
ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
AFM-CT:AK TX-CT:AA
ACCA Class Schedule December, 2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
FR: CT SA AA - CT: ZK

Saturday

Monday

Tuesday

Friday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Mizan
61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 – Mizan
61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 Solving Class – Debolina
61st Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
FA1 Solving Class – Sazzad

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA1 Solving Class – Sazzad

59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum

59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Nusrat Zahan
59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Nusrat Zahan
59th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA1 Solving Class – Ahbab

Sunday

Monday

Wednesday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Nusrat Zahan
60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 – Nusrat Zahan
60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA1 Solving Class – Ahbab
60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum
60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA1 Solving Class – Sazzad
60th Batch AFD (FA1, MA1)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
FA1 – Tarana Tabassum

Sunday

Tuesday

Wednesday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F2 Problem Solving – Debolina
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F1 - Nusrat Zahan

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F1 - Nusrat Zahan
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F3 – Tarana Tabassum

37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 – Tarana Tabassum
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F3 Problem Solving – Sazzad
37th Batch AFD (F1, F2, F3) Class Schedule
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F1 Problem Solving – Sazzad

Sunday

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan

36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 – Tarana Tabassum
36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 Problem Solving – Sazzad
36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
F3 – Tarana Tabassum
36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F2 – Nusrat Zahan
36th Batch AFD (F2, F3)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
F2 Problem Solving – Ahbab

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan
37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MA2 Problem Solving – Ahbab

37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum
37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum
37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan
37th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
FA2 – Solving Class - Sazzad

Sunday

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Solving Class - Sazzad
38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan
38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan

38th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA2 Problem Solving – Ahbab

Sunday

Tuesday

Thursday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
FA2 – Tarana Tabassum

36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
FA2 – Solving Class
36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
MA2 – Nusrat Zahan
36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA2-Nusrat Zahan
36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA2 Problem Solving – Asad Iqbal
36th Batch AFD (FA2, MA2)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
FA2 – Tarnna Tabassum

Sunday

Tuesday

Wednesday

SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
PM - CT: YK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SBL - CT: KC

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM
TX - CT: AK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
11:30 AM - 2:00 PM
FM - CT: YK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
LW-CT: AAM

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SBR- CT: YK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
AA - CT: ZK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
SBR- CT: YK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
FR - CT: MJA
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
SBL - CT: KC
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
AAA - CT: MI

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
TX - CT: AK

ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
AAA - CT: MI
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
LW - CT: AAM
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
FM - CT: YK
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
PM - CT: YK
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
FR- CT: MJA
ACCA Class Schedule for June,2019
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
AA - CT: ZK

Saturday

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No class schedules available!